Bokus

My First Wipe Clean – serie

Visar alla böcker i serien My First Wipe Clean. Handla med fri frakt och snabb leverans.

11 produkter

  1. Priddy Books, Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean Numbers (Priddy Smart), Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean Numbers (Priddy Smart)

    A Fun Early-Learning Book for Kids to Practice Their Pen Control Skills

    Av Priddy Books, Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2023

    140 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    Priddy Learning: My First Wipe Clean Numbers is an ideal introduction to core skills by Priddy Books. Introduce preschoolers to numbers and counting with this engaging wipe-clean board book. Part of the successful, My First Wipe Clean series, this sturdy board book has been specially designed to …

  2. Priddy Books, Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean: ABC, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean: ABC

    Av Priddy Books, Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2023

    110 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    The perfect introduction to writing for young learners, with wipe-clean pages for endless practice!With its own dry-wipe pen, My First Wipe Clean ABC has simple instructions and activities which increase in difficulty, encouraging young children to develop the skills needed for letter formation. …

  3. Priddy Books, Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean: Pen Control, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean: Pen Control

    Av Priddy Books, Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2023

    114 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    Boost your child's writing skills with this fun, interactive wipe-clean book!With its own dry-wipe pen, My First Wipe Clean Pen Control is an ideal introduction to writing for preschoolers. This engaging board book has simple instructions and activities that increase in difficulty, and encourage …

  4. Priddy Books, Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean: Words, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean: Words

    A fun early learning book for kids to practice writing first words again and again!

    Av Priddy Books, Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2023

    110 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean Words is an ideal introduction to first words for preschoolers, with wipe-clean pages for endless practice!With its own dry-wipe pen, this board book has simple first words that encourage young children to develop their vocabulary. Its handle shape and bold, colourful design …

  5. Priddy Books, Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean: Starting School, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean: Starting School

    Av Priddy Books, Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2023

    108 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean Starting School is an ideal introduction to core skills. This board book has simple instructions and activities that increase in difficulty, and encourage young children to develop their reading, writing and maths skills. Its handle shape and bold, colourful design make it a fun …

  6. Priddy Books, Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean: Phonics, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean: Phonics

    Av Priddy Books, Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2023

    108 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    Priddy Learning: My First Wipe Clean Phonics is an ideal introduction to core language and writing skills by Priddy Books.Introduce preschoolers to phonics and language skills with this engaging wipe-clean board book. Part of the successful, My First Wipe Clean series, this sturdy board book has …

  7. Priddy Books, Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean: Numbers, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean: Numbers

    Av Priddy Books, Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2023

    110 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean Numbers is the perfect introduction to counting for preschoolers, featuring bright artwork, traceable numbers, and engaging activities.This sturdy board book from Priddy Books has been specially designed to make learning to count to 20 simple and fun.With its own dry-wipe pen, …

  8. Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean Sight Words, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean Sight Words

    A fun early-learning book for kids to practise reading and writing high-frequency words

    Av Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2024

    114 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    Priddy Learning: My First Wipe Clean Sight Words is an ideal introduction to core skills by Priddy Books.This board book has simple instructions and activities, and encourages young children to develop their reading, writing and recognition of high-frequency sight words. These are words which are …

  9. Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean Maths, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Lägg i varukorg

    My First Wipe Clean Maths

    A fun early-learning book for kids to to practise addition and subtraction

    Av Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2024

    114 kr

    Lägg i varukorg

    Priddy Learning: My First Wipe Clean Maths is an ideal introduction to core skills by Priddy Books.This board book has simple instructions and activities, and encourages young children to develop their reading, writing, and numeracy skills. Its handle shape and bold, colourful design make it a fun …

  10. Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean: Pen Control, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Tillfälligt slut

    My First Wipe Clean: Pen Control

    A fun early learning book for kids to practice their pen control skills

    Av Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2019

    114 kr

    Tillfälligt slut

    Roger Priddy's My First Wipe Clean Pen Control is an ideal introduction to writing for your little one. This board book has simple instructions and activities that increase in difficulty, and encourage young children to develop pen control. Its handle shape and bold, colorful design make it a fun …

  11. Roger Priddy - My First Wipe Clean, Kartonnage. Tillgänglighet: Tillfälligt slut

    My First Wipe Clean

    Av Roger Priddy

    Kartonnage, 2024

    125 kr

    Tillfälligt slut

    Priddy Smart: My First Wipe Clean Math is an ideal introduction to core skills by Priddy Books. This board book has simple instructions and activities, and encourages young children to develop their reading, writing, and numeracy skills. Its handle shape and bold, colorful design make it a fun …